Click to close window
Congratulations!
… to our Representatives
WHO WERE AWARDED AVON SCHOLARSHIPS TO PURSUE HIGHER EDUCATION

Amanda Adami, Washingtonville, NY
Joanne Almsteadt, Baltimore, MD
Hope Anikwe, Kansas City, MO
Myra Armstead, Hoover, AL
Austin Kathleen, Oldfort, TN
Laken Ballard, Madisonville, TN
Tina Barber, East Bend, NC
Judith Barnes, Columbia Station, OH
Susan Bobb, Center Line, MI
Michelle Brantley, Bradenton, FL
Linda Bruner, Chino Valley, AZ
Cheryl Burrell-Graves, Christiansburg, VA
Angeline Burton, Pickerington, OH
Melissa Bush, Wichita, KS
Alithia Campbell, Greenacres, FL
Scharlet Clement, Davenport, IA
Barbara Collins, Portland, OR
Irene Cook, San Antonio, TX
Susan Cookus, Martinsburg, WV
Cheryl D'Amato, Alsip, IL
Angela Damitz, Geneseo, IL
Stephanie Davidson, Germantown, WI
Michelle Dear, Lytle, TX
Janine Dillabaugh, Thornton, CO
RaeAnn Dremel, Centennial, CO
Patrice DuBose, Houston, TX
Amy Estes, Nashville, TN
Kimberly Fejes, New Fairfield, CT
Aimee Galowitch, Pen Argyl, PA
Amy Gibson, Columbia, SC
Miriam Gonzalez, El Paso, TX
Hilda Gonzalez-Cabrera, Weslaco, TX
Laura Gorecki, Farwell, NE
Diana Graham, Durham, NC
Cindy Grauberger, Melbourne, IA
Arletrice Green, Hyattsville, MD
Erin Green, Terrell, TX
Donna Griggs, New Castle, DE
Jennifer Gunnoe, Jacksonville, FL
Connie Haynes, Section, AL
Sharyn Hillin, Hoover, AL
Janelle Jarvis, Houston, TX
Candida Jeronimo, Wichita, KS
Danielle Jones, Elizabethton, TN
Jennifer Judge, Proctorville, OH
Amanda Kurtas, Harrisburg, PA
Nicole Lewis, Highlands Ranch, CO
Courtney Livingston, Marstons Mills, MA
Leia Manzo, Pittsgrove, NJ
Cynthia Matlack, Arlington, VA
Denise McGill, Fresno, CA
Victoria Meadows, Morral, OH
Donna Moraski, Milford, PA
Debe Moreno, Chandler, AZ
Coleen Nichols, Bixby, OK
Renee Novak, Lake Orion, MI
Denise Owen, Colonial Heights, VA
Alyssa Parker, Tacoma, WA
Elizabeth Pelishek, Herndon, VA
Laurie Peters, Le Mars, IA
Malia Phillips, Downey, CA
Ashley Piader, Tolland, CT
Kayla Pierce, Opelika, AL
Lynn Piwonski, Houston, TX
Rose Rebuelta, East Canton, OH
Christina Reece, Lafayette, IN
Jennifer Reed, Fort Collins, CO
Johnny Reynso, La Habra, CA
Caitlin Rogers, Peculiar, MO
Nerissa Sampong, Fairfax, VA
Maria Sanchez, Fort Worth, TX
Maria Sauder, Columbia, MD
Shirley Semel, Sherman Oaks, CA
Adedayo Shelika, Dorchester, MA
Jeana Shelley, West Des Moines, IA
Jasmin Sheth, Sugar Land, TX
Kathleen Shetterly, Elkhart, IN
Megan Shilling, San Antonio, TX
Alexandria Simpson, Atco, NJ
Natasha Singh, West Babylon, NY
Lynae Skoglund, Owatonna, MN
Rachel Stella, Channahon, IL
Alisha Stephenson, Butler, PA
Kelsey Stover, Salisbury, NC
Janay Surratt, Red Oak, TX
Angela Tesch, Alpharetta, GA
Danielle Tildahl, Tehachapi, CA
Karen Tuffour, Fort Washington, MD
Jessica Turner, Graham, NC
Lindsey Volz, New Britain, CT
Frances Waters, Santee, CA
Amanda Welch, Cowpens, SC
Hilary Werner, Geneseo, IL
Terri Williamson, Massillon, OH
Alyssa Wilson, Prescott Valley, AZ
Deborah Young, Hampton, GA
Annushka Zalopany, Mobile, AL